Apartments for Rent near North Hills Village in Haltom City, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,103+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,765+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,132+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,564+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,063 - $1,748Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,814
Republic Deer Creek
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,620+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,645+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,647+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,445+4 BEDS$2,731+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,533+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,973+4 BEDS$2,311+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,065+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$865+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,499+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,780+
Ironcrest Apartments
6309 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,771+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,056+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,421+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,438+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,950+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,234Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,675
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,475 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,998
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $506 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,670+
Firestone at West 7th
1001 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057