Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grapevine Towne Center in Grapevine, TX - Page 9

94,007 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $2,626
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,659

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  2. Price Drop. $177 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,068+
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+

    The Callie

    8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 949-3586
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,280+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+

    Parkside So7

    900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (817) 663-7247
  4. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,885

    Dane Park North Garland

    6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 960-3609
  5. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543

    Mirasol Park Lane

    8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (945) 298-4222
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    4 BEDS
    $2,501+

    Villages 3Eighty

    26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 715-4076
  7. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,644

    Centric One90

    680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    (855) 940-5842
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,434+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+

    The 23

    2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 436-5937
  9. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,218+

    Park 3Eighty

    27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 296-5179
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785

    Domain at Midtown Park

    8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 277-6672
  11. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  12. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  13. Price Drop. $154 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,348+
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,426+

    The Nash

    8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 557-2251
  14. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $938+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+
    4 BEDS
    $1,916+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  15. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,616

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  17. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    3 BEDS
    $2,937+

    The Lyla

    3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 663-9748
  19. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
  20. 1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $32,806
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.