Apartments for Rent near Victory Shops at Lake Ridge in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$609+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,786Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,959
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,052+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,240+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,930+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,864Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,902
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,180+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,157+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,690+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,015+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829
Siena Apartments
5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$5,509+4 BEDS$6,543+Base Rent$2,075 - $16,489Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $6,543
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,844+
Lauren
7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244