Apartments for Rent near Lake Prairie Towne Crossing in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,118+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,827+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,893+4 BEDS$3,054+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,979+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,135+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,843+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,264+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,557+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,238 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$4,092+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,402 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,751+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,954+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,429+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137