Apartments for Rent near Epic Towne Crossing West - Phase I in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 16
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$870+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,880+
-
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,905+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,374+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,496+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,417+4 BEDS$2,742+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$832+1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,281+
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,613+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,398+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$9,304+Base Rent$1,958 - $30,325Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $27,269
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,900+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,692 - $7,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,720+Base Rent$3,332 - $23,996Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,443 - $24,107
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,393 - $9,480Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $9,534
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,446
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,799+
Ironcrest Apartments
6309 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,773 - $27,599Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $27,633
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$1,145+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006