Apartments for Rent near Epic Towne Crossing West - Phase I in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 15
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,425+
901 Rendon
901 E Rendon Crowley Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,136+Base Rent$948 - $1,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,376
Gala at Ridgmar
2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,832
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$2,004+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $494 Off2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,439 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,625
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,388+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,071+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,235+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,053
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,219+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,853+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,270+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,493+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,037 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,862
Republic Deer Creek Apartments
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,443Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,494
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,730+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$834+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,280+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006