Apartments for Rent near Buckingham Center in Garland, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,750
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,985+3 BEDS$5,922+Base Rent$2,424 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,527 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $468 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,117+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,191Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $4,191
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,080+4 BEDS$2,450+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Discounts|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,271+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $3,778
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$4,408+Base Rent$2,285 - $9,204Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,687
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,055 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,976+3 BEDS$11,890+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,211 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,285
McKinney Terrace
1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,740+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,300+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,052+
Magnolia Grove Apartments
551 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,961+4 BEDS$3,396+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,199+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,345+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,624+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,320+3 BEDS$4,141+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,905
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013