Apartments for Rent near Buckingham Center in Garland, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,190+
-
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,980+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,031+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,645+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,185+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$996 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,623
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,158 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,450+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,278 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,051+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,198+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,302+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$970 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$4,987+4 BEDS$7,857+Base Rent$2,565 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $7,857
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,495+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,228 - $4,135Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $4,136
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,160+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205