Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buckingham Center in Garland, TX - Page 3

77,651 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $3,366+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  6. Price Drop. $715 Off
    1 BED
    $2,751+
    2 BEDS
    $3,487+
    3 BEDS
    $8,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750

    Hanover Preston Hollow

    6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 649-7479
  7. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,606

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  8. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  9. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,578+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  10. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  11. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  13. 1 BED
    $2,208
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,208 - $5,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  14. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  17. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  18. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  19. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150

    Urban Village Rosehill

    5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043
    (214) 949-4105
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.