Apartments for Rent near Sports Village Plaza in Frisco, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,046+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,767+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,025+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$813+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,096+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,393+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,713+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,455+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,060+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,960+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,450+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,198+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,302+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $296 Off3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,499+
Cyrene at Painted Tree
3949 Bernese Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,119Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,119
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039