Apartments for Rent near Frisco Oasis in Frisco, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,613+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,112+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,690+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$682+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,739+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,175+
Windsor Apartments
1501 Mockingbird Ln, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,045+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
|
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,089 - $5,139Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Patios of McKinney
1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,995+
Alexan Melissa
5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,480+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,240+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,801+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,070
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -