Apartments for Rent near Frisco Oasis in Frisco, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $583 Off|STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,873+
-
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,920+4 BEDS$3,238+
Mansions of McKinney
717 Imperial Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,093 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,208
Jefferson Arbor
1000 Persimmon Dr, Anna, TX 75409 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,527+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,175+
Windsor Apartments
1501 Mockingbird Ln, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,575 - $6,360Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,671
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,659
Collin Square
3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,307+
The Ownsby
505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009