Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Marketplace in Friendswood, TX - Page 16

39,659 Rentals
  1. Aerial View - Lap Pool - Heritage at Clear Creek
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,698

    Heritage at Clear Creek

    17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546
    (832) 753-1542
  2. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $3,162
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,093

    Sawyer Heights Lofts

    2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007
    (833) 692-2866
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $2,572
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $2,111

    Old Farm Apartment Homes

    2500 Old Farm Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (833) 412-3660
  4. Price Drop. $138 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,128

    Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments

    10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 979-1269
  5. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $3,313
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,771

    Gables Cityscape

    3720 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 852-0246
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+

    MAA 510

    510 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006
    (346) 567-5531
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,183

    2626 Fountain View

    2626 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057
    (832) 956-1589
  8. 1 BED
    $922+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$847 - $2,523
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$922 - $1,724

    Veridian at Clear Lake

    695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-9033
  9. 1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,263
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,313

    The Broadwater

    5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 780-3783
  10. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+

    Lakeside

    9550 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 730-0339
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017

    Huntcliff

    2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 261-9431
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,209+
    2 BEDS
    $4,052+
    3 BEDS
    $5,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,843 - $10,649
    Required Monthly Fees$269 - $319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,209 - $10,968

    Crimson

    2220 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 852-1820
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $3,236
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,291

    Elan Memorial Park

    920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007
    (844) 426-8489
  14. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $933+
    2 BEDS
    $1,336+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,968
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$933 - $1,999

    Avanti Cityside

    7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 726-1624
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $4,787
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $3,320

    M5250

    5250 Brownway St, Houston, TX 77056
    (832) 852-0305
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,604

    Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes

    1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 361-1896
  17. STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $6,210
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,995

    Gables Upper Kirby

    2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 650-0337
  18. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,527
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,540

    The Boulevard

    2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 536-7175
  19. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $3,313
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,854

    Gables Citywalk & Waterford Square

    2828 Greenbriar St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 852-1658
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.