Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Marketplace in Friendswood, TX - Page 5
-
|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,477+
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,805+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,325
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,068
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,238 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $4,438
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,576+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $119 Off|1 BED$773+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,509+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$835+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,285+
Watermark at Baytown
2700 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,182+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,101+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,993+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,951+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Townhomes on Three
15240 Old Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,972+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,531+
Fairmont Museum District
4310 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value|1 BED$750+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,195+
Lakes at Madera
305 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521