Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Marketplace in Friendswood, TX - Page 4

39,635 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $514 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  3. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,673
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,775

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  7. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,806

    Broadstone Oliver

    1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 207-2643
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,269

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,453+
    4 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,031

    Broadstone Sierra Vista

    10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583
    (346) 521-2881
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,497

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  14. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,372

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  16. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,087 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,085

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  17. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  18. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  20. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $599+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Brays Villa

    10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (346) 245-5260
  21. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,870

    Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch

    11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 979-5687
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.