Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Marketplace in Friendswood, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $225 Off -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,321 - $9,058Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,525
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 BED$772+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,549+
Pelican Pointe
6009 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$952 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,532
Virage
100 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,095 - $4,106Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,948
Gables 6464 San Felipe
6464 San Felipe Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,197 - $5,360Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,414
Gables Metropolitan Uptown
3300 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Discounts1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,571+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,295
The Westheimer Apartments
2001 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,152 - $13,801Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,348
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,579+
Allusion at West University
3810 Law St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,251+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,772
Deerwood Apartments
5800 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,305+
Belle at Bay Colony 55+ Apartments
1101 Fm-517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$795+1 BED$685+2 BEDS$965+
Sharpstown Manor
7500 Clarewood Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,408Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,883
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $939 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,118 - $1,884Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,961
Viridian Design District
7100 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$1,244 - $3,866Required Monthly Fees$94 - $154Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $4,020
Alexan 5151
5151 Hidalgo St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,474 - $8,335Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $4,671
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5600 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,134 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,066
The Cabochon at River Oaks
2828 Bammel Ln, Houston, TX 77098 -
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,485+
Villa Barcelona
7222 Bellerive Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,420
Assembly at Historic Heights
525 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,525+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,516 - $4,468Required Monthly Fees$181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,354
10X Heights Waterworks
515 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
Good Value1 BED$513+2 BEDS$1,065+
Huntington at Sienna Ranch
6427 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,546
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,925+
Connally at Clear Creek 55+ Apartments
1427 FM 528 Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $273 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$2,182+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,572
Bellrock Summer Street
3030 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,311 - $4,228Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,077
10X 15th Street Flats
1414 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77008