Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Crawford Farms in Fort Worth, TX - Page 5

50,046 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,720

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  2. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  3. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,288

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,114

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  6. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  7. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  8. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  11. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+

    Bexley Clearfork

    5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 255-3475
  12. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,796

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  15. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  16. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,123

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  17. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  20. Price Drop. $154 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795

    The Winslow

    2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 699-5720
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.