Apartments for Rent near Shops at Crawford Farms in Fort Worth, TX - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$741+2 BEDS$1,058+
-
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,479+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,697+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$2,105+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,220 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,596 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,614+
Bexley Landing
901 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,854+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,963+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,074+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$979 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,806
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,670+
Frankford Station
1700 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,821+
Two99 Monroe
299 Monroe Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,246+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,077 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $2,955
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$3,150+
Arlington Commons II-The Truman
505 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $523 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,799+
Square 9
315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177