Apartments for Rent near Riverbend Plaza in Fort Worth, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,655+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,601+Base Rent$2,045 - $9,274Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,760
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,743+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,240+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,555+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$956 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,809
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,627Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,347+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,726+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,750+
Modera Walsh Heights
13400 Highland Hills Dr, Aledo, TX 76008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+