Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverbend Plaza in Fort Worth, TX - Page 2

59,897 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $466 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565

    Jefferson Lakehaven

    7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 693-8344
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
  3. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+

    MAA Heights

    3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (254) 274-4904
  7. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,312
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,312

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  8. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  9. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Westley

    2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016
    (817) 405-3725
  10. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $6,838
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361

    Cortland Benbrook

    9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 438-3729
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  13. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  15. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+

    The Mason

    6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 918-8790
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters