Apartments for Rent near Golden Beach Marketplace in Fort Worth, TX - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
-
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,049+4 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$942 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,621
Timberlinks At Denton
5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,743+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,555+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$943 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,809
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,627Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,347+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,890+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,125+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,979+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,247 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,954+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$929 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,862
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,319
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006