Apartments for Rent near Big Value Shopping Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,425+
901 Rendon
901 E Rendon Crowley Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,136+Base Rent$948 - $1,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,376
Gala at Ridgmar
2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,392 - $4,791Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,845
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,182+3 BEDS$2,286+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,103+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,765+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,944+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,547+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,894
Republic Deer Creek
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,620+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,670+
Firestone at West 7th
1001 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$712+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$1,175+
Monarch Pass
4500 Campus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,214+
Mansfield on the Green Apartments
250 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,647+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,480+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$3,040+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $5,022
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,234Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,675
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,699+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,065+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050