Apartments for Rent near Parker Square on Main in Flower Mound, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$996 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,623
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,450+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,051+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,198+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,302+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$970 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$2,016+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$4,987+4 BEDS$7,857+Base Rent$2,537 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,582 - $7,857
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,103 - $5,146Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,495+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,174+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,228 - $4,135Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $4,136
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,160+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $604 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,026+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204