Apartments for Rent near Parker Square on Main in Flower Mound, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,920+Base Rent$2,013 - $18,308Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $18,516
The National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,695+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,760+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,203+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,134+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,515
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$3,120+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,904
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,775+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208Base Rent$2,208 - $5,847Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,582+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,388 - $7,502Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $7,682
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,505
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,113+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180