Apartments for Rent near Jernigan Heights in Flower Mound, TX - Page 8
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,090+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,216 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,114
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,199+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,262+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,249 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,678+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,905
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,248+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$985 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,789
Prosper Crossings
4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,505+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,507Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $420 OffSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,527+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,564
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,130+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,536 - $6,125Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,579
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,302 - $1,896Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,084
Yardly Elm
4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068