Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jernigan Heights in Flower Mound, TX - Page 4

73,142 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  3. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,241
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,129

    Resia Rayzor Ranch

    3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 308-3060
  4. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715

    Novum Plano

    8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024
    (888) 221-4051
  5. Price Drop. $311 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,531

    Alta Magnolia

    1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 864-7112
  6. Price Drop. $566 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,563

    Jefferson Park House

    10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 317-0568
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$555 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$555 - $2,150

    Palladium City Skyline

    4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    (817) 616-6491
  9. STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242

    Autry at Legacy

    4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 715-3626
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319

    Alpine Creekside

    5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 813-1693
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
  13. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,687 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  14. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,760
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,898

    Birchway Quarry Falls

    4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (682) 435-0521
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,362+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,161+
    3 BEDS
    $11,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825

    Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover

    2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 903-4107
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.