Apartments for Rent near Jernigan Heights in Flower Mound, TX - Page 18
-
-
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,477+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,087
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,256Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,268
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,827 - $7,143Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $3,498
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,567+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,575+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,435+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,728+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,961+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,873 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,108
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,190+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,515+
SYNC CityLine
120 W Cityline Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Arts Apts at Park Place
1301 Park Place Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,359 - $4,064Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $4,065
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+
Vistas on the Park
1002 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cambridge Village
1402 N Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$940 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,829
The Waverly Apartments
2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,360+
Lakeview Terrace & The Club at Spring Lake
5201 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Forest Dale Apartments Utilities Included!
11851 Highdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$119+3 BEDS$1,235+
500 Flats
500 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,400+
Woodside At Lake Highlands Apartment Homes
9302 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243