Apartments for Rent near Jernigan Heights in Flower Mound, TX - Page 17
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,277Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,725
-
Price Drop. $764 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,998+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,545+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,073+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,190+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,190+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,906
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $506 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,752+
Emli at Pecan Creek
5025 FM 2931, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,345+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,100+
Converge Justin
11584 FM 156 S, Northlake, TX 76247 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,170+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Arts Apts at Park Place
1301 Park Place Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cambridge Village
1402 N Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,359 - $4,064Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $4,065
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+
Vistas on the Park
1002 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,797+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Madrid Apartments
2711 Trinity Bend Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,385+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,551+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,575+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040