Apartments for Rent near Founders Square in Flower Mound, TX - Page 14
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,825
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,371 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,992+4 BEDS$2,501+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,671Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,583
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,729+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,918+4 BEDS$2,218+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,889+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,140+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,661+
McKinney Square
6600 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,869+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,411+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$2,191+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,254+4 BEDS$1,916+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,895+
SEVEN TWELVE LOFTS
712 S Elm St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,965+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $7,399Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,845+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,258+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,254+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,934+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,925 - $32,806Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,124+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,022Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,083
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,249 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,750
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013