Apartments for Rent near Founders Square in Flower Mound, TX - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,378+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,386+
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,185 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,259
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,351+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,426+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,870+4 BEDS$3,104+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,755+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,825
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,992+4 BEDS$2,501+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,671Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,583
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,729+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,918+4 BEDS$2,218+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,889+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,140+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,869+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,411+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$2,191+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,254+4 BEDS$1,916+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,895+
SEVEN TWELVE LOFTS
712 S Elm St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211