Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Great Lakes Center in Double Oak, TX - Page 6

75,400 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  3. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551

    Republic House at Frisco Bridges

    8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 829-6437
  4. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,147+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    3 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709

    Riachi at One21

    9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 294-8613
  7. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  9. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  12. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Arthouse

    251 Town Center Ln, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-2811
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  14. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  15. Price Drop. $163 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $813+
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $3,638
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $1,528

    The Jasmine Apartments

    13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (833) 434-0263
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.