Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hampton Plaza in DeSoto, TX - Page 4

57,568 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
  2. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  3. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,195

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  4. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797

    Teak at the Branch

    4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 949-5104
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,499

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $8,072
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  7. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Viceroy

    2155 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (972) 236-7578
  8. Price Drop. $552 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993

    Park West

    3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-3576
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
  10. Price Drop. $141 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  11. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $745+
    1 BED
    $780+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Woodside Flats

    13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253
    (469) 489-5834
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.