Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Park Shopping Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 7

57,238 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  2. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  3. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$798 - $1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,755

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  7. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
  8. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  9. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $5,915
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,343

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,035

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  14. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $75
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,115

    Place at North Grove

    600 E North Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165
    (469) 599-2535
  15. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
  16. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  18. Price Drop. $141 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,406
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  19. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.