Apartments for Rent near East Park Shopping Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
-
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,003+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,180+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,219 - $9,458Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,028
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,260+
Toscana Apartments
1325 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,631+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,040 - $9,217Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,737
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,868+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,275+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,550+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,118+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,827+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,441+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243