Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DeSoto Shopping Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 6

56,497 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $2,089+
    2 BEDS
    $2,948+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $3,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $10,276
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $4,461

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  4. Price Drop. $607 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,995

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  5. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $4,104
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,192

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  7. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Baxter

    9737 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 299-5975
  8. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  11. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+

    2803 Riverside

    2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-3578
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  13. Price Drop. $177 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+

    The Callie

    8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 949-3586
  14. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,371 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,543

    Mirasol Park Lane

    8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (945) 298-4222
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785

    Domain at Midtown Park

    8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 277-6672
  16. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  17. Price Drop. $154 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+

    The Nash

    8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 557-2251
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  19. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,948+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,887 - $3,022
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,083

    Griffis Oak Lawn

    2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (915) 465-3606
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $3,985+
    3 BEDS
    $5,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.