Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Colorado in Denton, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $555 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$2,562+
SkyHouse Frisco Station
6633 John Hickman Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,740+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,130+
Griffis Frisco
4848 Grand Gate Way, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,234+
Bexford Pullman
6303 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bluestem Village
10401 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$1,752 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $4,432
Bevan
90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $397 Off
-
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,720+
Valor at the Realm
4440 Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Ruby at Chadwick Commons
5001 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,555+
Wallis & Baker
3155 Stars And Stripes Way, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,348+
Westhouse Flats
11325 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,053
The Orchards at Market Plaza 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3640 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,049+
MAGNOLIA ON OAK STREET
601 N Oak St, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,411 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,148
Album Keller Ranch 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5640 Keller Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,285+
Presidium Revelstoke
9600 Blue Mound Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,748
Cadence at Frisco Station
4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,419+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,467Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,500
Latitude Magnolia
14864 Fish Trap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Brea Frisco
12330 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $360 Off2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,899+
Canvas at Denton Rental Homes
1509 Canvas Way, Denton, TX 76205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,181
Retreat at Krum
3201 Hopkins Rd, Denton, TX 76249 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,169
Casey at Frisco Station
4250 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,492 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,601
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,600+
Prosper Elms Apartments
634 N Teel Pky, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,195
Alexan by the Galleria
13970 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Palo Townhomes
2343 Pratum Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,965Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,075
Avenida Carrollton
1875 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,939
Prose Northbend
15117 Fishtrap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,889+3 BEDS$7,231+
The Monarch HALL Park
3101 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,449+
Avendale Painted Tree
2600 N Lake Forest Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,690
Yardly Cross Creek Meadows
1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,423+
Sundance Celina
3100 W Punk Carter Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,635+4 BEDS$1,824+
Vintage Ranch
4504 Vintage Ln, Argyle, TX 76226 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,870+
Storybook Ranch
3651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arden at Corinth
3451 FM 2181, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Luxe at Lewisville | 55 + Active Adult
2400 Ace Lane Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,350
The Depot Apartments at Celina Station
405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,675+
Greenway Village at the Link
15991 Bear Trap Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,456
Elate Bent Tree
4695 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287