Apartments for Rent near Rayzor Ranch Marketplace in Denton, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,110+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,720
The Beverley at Denton
3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,240+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,093 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,840
Prosper Crossings
4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,700+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,425+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,175+
Windsor Apartments
1501 Mockingbird Ln, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,451+
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,173+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,307+
The Ownsby
505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,053
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,123
Yardly Elm
4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,740+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,172 - $6,326Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,900
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$995 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559
Alpine Ten55
1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,431+
Westview Heights at Denton
2000 FM1173, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,197Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,334
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958
Ascend at Celina Hills
1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,265+
Laughlin Two Eighty Nine
289 Laughlin Ln, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,286+Base Rent$1,290 - $5,068Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,371
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446
Alta Monarch Crossing
1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207