Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rayzor Ranch Marketplace in Denton, TX

28,372 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,217+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $3,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $3,658

    Jefferson Railhead

    10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 827-9420
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045

    Royalton at Prosper

    4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (972) 430-6167
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645

    Woods at Forest Crossing

    3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 557-5114
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,820

    Railyard

    650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 514-8535
  7. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+

    Urban Square

    3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210
    (940) 326-4410
  8. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  10. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  12. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  15. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,468
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,608

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  17. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,395

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    4 BEDS
    $3,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,191

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  21. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  22. Price Drop. $902 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  23. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Rayzor Ranch Marketplace in Denton, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,372 apartments near Rayzor Ranch Marketplace Mall in Denton, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rayzor Ranch Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Denton, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.