Apartments for Rent near 1100 Dallas Drive in Denton, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,799+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,423 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,893
The Beverley at Denton
3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,970+4 BEDS$3,405+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,140+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,220 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,045
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,262+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $481 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,905
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
|STUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,122 - $3,613Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,839
Prosper Crossings
4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,510+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,015Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,750
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,517+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,175+
Windsor Apartments
1501 Mockingbird Ln, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,140+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,539 - $6,330Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,659
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,058+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,919Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,107
Yardly Elm
4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,209 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056