Apartments for Rent near The Vista at Kessler Park in Dallas, TX - Page 8
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,160+
-
Price Drop. $604 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,024+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,993+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,162+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,490+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,226 - $9,366Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,071
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$865 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $2,101
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,211+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$678+1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,460+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,858+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,031+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,515+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,659+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,048 - $10,321Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $4,480
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,462
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,535+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,468+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235