Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Citadel in Dallas, TX - Page 11

87,880 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$227
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $3,132

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    3 BEDS
    $3,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $3,439
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531

    Alta Magnolia

    1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 864-7112
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+

    Malloy Bridge

    108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
    (469) 769-5480
  5. Price Drop. $566 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,262+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    3 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463

    Jefferson Park House

    10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 317-0568
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  7. Price Drop. $578 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592

    Victoria Row

    1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215
    (469) 817-5344
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,261

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  14. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $10,864
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $4,567

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  15. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    4 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,897
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,954

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  17. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $2,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $6,666
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,313

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.