Apartments for Rent near Sam An's Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,239+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$934 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,857
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,377 - $10,221Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $10,272
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,600+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $327 Off1 BED$727+2 BEDS$704+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$1,167+
Monarch Pass
4500 Campus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Montrose
2819 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,214+
Mansfield on the Green Apartments
250 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$896+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,697+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
South Side on Lamar
1409 S Lamar St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,800+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,575+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,512+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,982+4 BEDS$2,329+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,397+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,480+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,640+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $27,830Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,968
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,896+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,560+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,277Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,725
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051