Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sam An's Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 11

79,823 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,362+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,161+
    3 BEDS
    $11,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825

    Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover

    2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 903-4107
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  5. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,688

    Verandahs at Cliffside

    1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 297-4136
  6. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  7. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+

    2929 Wycliff

    2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (214) 761-6285
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,146+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  11. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  13. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  14. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,751

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $6,985
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,125

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  17. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.