Apartments under $1,500 near Ross Henderson Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231Base Rent$1,103 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,559
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,438+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170Base Rent$1,135 - $1,353Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,388
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231Base Rent$1,228 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,847
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335Base Rent$1,229 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,474
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $604 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296Base Rent$1,163 - $2,056Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,189
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,474+Base Rent$1,234 - $1,511Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,568
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,251+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,706
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,461Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,519
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208Base Rent$1,106 - $4,482Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $3,126
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,476+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,027+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,495+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415Base Rent$1,395 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,520
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,342+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,433+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$697+1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,035+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,377+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,455+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,300+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -