Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 near Ross Henderson Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 4

40,001 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,751

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $4,897
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,521

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $4,915
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,537

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  5. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  6. Price Drop. $163 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $813+
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $3,638
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $3,049

    The Jasmine Apartments

    13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (833) 434-0263
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,593

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,687

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,840

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  10. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$677 - $1,080
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,252

    The Emerson

    9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 369-0974
  11. 1 BED
    $1,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,107 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,559

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  12. 1 BED
    $1,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,353
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,388

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  13. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+

    Blake

    9669 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 242-6426
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,263
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,890

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,356
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,454

    Ranch Three0Five

    305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 969-3165
  16. Price Drop. $604 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,056
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,189

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.