Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Preston Valley Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 17

92,109 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  3. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  5. 1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  6. 1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  7. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $777+
    2 BEDS
    $1,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$632 - $1,254
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$777 - $1,399

    The Everly

    9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243
    (945) 800-4942
  8. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$677 - $1,165
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,337

    The Emerson

    9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 369-0974
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  10. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,108 - $2,334
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,271

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    4 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,794

    Riata Apartments

    3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 577-0620
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Modena

    8275 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-2546
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270

    212 Melba

    212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 895-5059
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.