Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Preston Valley Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 15

92,125 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $177 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,068+
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+

    The Callie

    8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 949-3586
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  3. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  4. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  6. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  7. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  9. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  11. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  12. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  14. Price Drop. $236 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,659

    Collin Square

    3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 663-9392
  15. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009

    Rylan at Gateway

    1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 218-5709
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592

    Victoria Row

    1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215
    (469) 817-5344
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.