Apartments for Rent near Preston Center West in Dallas, TX - Page 5
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,223 - $10,864Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $4,567
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,348+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,231+4 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,264 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,940+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,153 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,049+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,287+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,980+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$885+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,409+Base Rent$815 - $1,586Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,662
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,023+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,332+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -