Apartments for Rent near Parkview Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 17
-
STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,025+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $124 Off
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,386 - $7,898Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,605
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$896+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,697+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
South Side on Lamar
1409 S Lamar St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,575+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,512+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,397+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,480+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $27,830Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,968
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,616+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,896+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,560+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,277Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,690
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $764 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,998+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,190+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070