Apartments for Rent near Parkview Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,570 - $28,568Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $28,602
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,690
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,366+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,705+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,762
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,056+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $414 Off2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,432 - $5,071Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,004
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,724+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,389+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,438+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$534+2 BEDS$1,166+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,944+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,290+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354Base Rent$1,299 - $2,041Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,096
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,552+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,288+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,239+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287